Is Ferrero Rocher Milk Chocolate Pralines Gift Box 24 Pieces 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 30% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Concentrated Butter , Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Vanillin), Hazelnuts (28.5%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Fat-Reduced Cocoa, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Vanillin
Check Ferrero Rocher Milk Chocolate Pralines Gift Box 24 Pieces 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher Milk Chocolate Pralines Gift Box 24 Pieces 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


