Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ferrigno Sas Sardines With Pissaladiere Preserved Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (SARDINA PILCHARDUS), « PISSALADIÈRE » (ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, BLACK OLIVES, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, SUGAR, HERBS OF PROVENCE, OREGANO, PEPPER) EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT

Check Ferrigno Sas Sardines With Pissaladiere Preserved Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Ferrigno Sas Sardines With Pissaladiere Preserved Onions | Spoonful