Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FERRIS, RAW BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS.

Check FERRIS, RAW BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Flake

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladCooking
Egg Free? FERRIS, RAW BLANCHED SLIVERED ALMONDS | Spoonful