No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is FERRIS, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SALT, PEANUT OIL.

Check FERRIS, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FERRIS, ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS | Spoonful