No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (76%), Water, Modified Starch (1412), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452, 508), Soy Protein Isolate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (407a, 415), Whey Protein (Milk), Acidity Regulator (331), Sugar, Dextrose (Maize), Maltodextrin (Maize), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Spice Extract, Spices, Preservatives (250, 223-Sulphites), Colour (150c).

Check Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Fettayleh Foods Beef Pastrami 150g | Spoonful