Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE VEGGIE PASTA, FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Green Lentil, Zucchini Fettuccine Pasta (Water, Green Lentil Flour, Zucchini), Sauce (Water, Grated Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Olive Oil, Sweetened Garlic Puree (Garlic, Sugar, Sea Salt), Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Oregano, Basil)

Check FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE VEGGIE PASTA, FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE VEGGIE PASTA, FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE VEGGIE PASTA, FETTUCCINE WITH GARLIC & HERB SAUCE | Spoonful