Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fettuccine With Roasted Tomatoes, 1.01 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fettucine Pasta (Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Red Roasted Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Spices), Bell Peppers, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Milk, Enzymes, Salt, Cellulose To Prevent Caking), Olive Oil, Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Fettuccine With Roasted Tomatoes, 1.01 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fettuccine With Roasted Tomatoes, 1.01 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Peanut Free? Fettuccine With Roasted Tomatoes, 1.01 lb | Spoonful