Is Feuille de riz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca starch, Rice, Water, Salt.

Check Feuille de riz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Feuille de riz | Spoonful