No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Fiber Pop Sweet & Salty Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT), AND ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Fiber Pop Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Snack

Flavor
SweetSavorySlightly Salty
Texture
CrunchyPuffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoParty FoodTopping
Soy Free? Fiber Pop Sweet & Salty | Spoonful