Is Ficacci Greek Olive Mix (Pitted) With Crushed Chilies, Crushed Chilies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN AND BLACK OLIVES (PITTED), SUNFLOWER OIL SWEET PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT.,

Check Ficacci Greek Olive Mix (Pitted) With Crushed Chilies, Crushed Chilies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Ficacci Greek Olive Mix (Pitted) With Crushed Chilies, Crushed Chilies | Spoonful