Is Fideua, 100% Natural Noodles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seafood And Fish Extract (Coalfish, Crayfish, European Lobster, Edible Crab, Northern Prawn), Salt, Spices (Paprika, Turmeric And Saffron 0,15%), Dehydrated Tomatoes, Garlic And Yeast Extract

Check Fideua, 100% Natural Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch