Is FIERY GHOST PEPPER AND PUMPKIN SALSA, FIERY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, FRESH YELLOW ONIONS, FRESH JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, SALT, POTATO STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, LIME CONCENTRATE, GHOST CHILE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES.

Check FIERY GHOST PEPPER AND PUMPKIN SALSA, FIERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing