Is Figs With White Caramel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, sugar, glucose, whole milk, corn, artificial coloring (tartrazine) potassium sorbate.
Check Figs With White Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Figs With White Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


