Is FILLETO DI POMODORO GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, FILLETO DI POMODORO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED FRESH PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, FRESH BASIL LEAF, SALT AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (FRESH TOMATOES, SALT AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check FILLETO DI POMODORO GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, FILLETO DI POMODORO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLETO DI POMODORO GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, FILLETO DI POMODORO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


