Is Filotea Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato pulp 89.1%, extra virgin olive oil, onion, sea salt, sugar, chilli pepper 0.5% , basil, oregano.
Check Filotea Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filotea Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Filotea Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


