Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finest Easy Entertaining Spinach & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 750G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta, Rapeseed Oil, Parmigiano Reggiano Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Spinach, Water, Basil Infused Sunflower Oil, Regato Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Pecorino Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Toasted Pine Nuts, Lemon Juice, Basil, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Black Pepper, Cooked Pasta Contains: Water, Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Finest Easy Entertaining Spinach & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finest Easy Entertaining Spinach & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 750G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Finest Easy Entertaining Spinach & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 750G | Spoonful