Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Scent Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, <5% Polycarboxylates, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes

Check Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Scent is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Oat Free? Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Scent | Spoonful