Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 - <15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, <5% Polycarboxylates, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes

Check Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Lemon | Spoonful