Is Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, <5% Polycarboxylates, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes
Check Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finish All in 1 Max Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


