Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% Non-Ionic Surfactants, 5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Polycarboxylates, Phosphonates, Contains Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase), Perfumes (Limonene)

Check Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Tablets Original Scent | Spoonful