Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fipronil 50mg

Check FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Lactose Free? FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes | Spoonful