Is FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fipronil 50mg
Check FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIPROtec Spot On Cat 4 pipettes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


