Is Fire Pit Cajun Hot Honey Wings 900g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Wing (93%), Sugar, Spices, Dried Onion, Brown Sugar, Garlic Powder, Honey Powder, Herbs, Salt, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Citric Acid, Rapeseed Oil, Thyme Extract, Ginger Extract.
Check Fire Pit Cajun Hot Honey Wings 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire Pit Cajun Hot Honey Wings 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrilling


