Is FIRE-ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE-ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE-ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE-ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? FIRE-ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, FIRE-ROASTED | Spoonful