Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANTS, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingSandwich
Oat Free? FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT | Spoonful