Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANTS, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? FIRE ROASTED EGGPLANT | Spoonful