Is Fire roasted pepper relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peppers (38%), Sugar, Tomato Paste, White Wine Vinegar, Onions, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Mustard Seed, Spices, Salt, Garlic.

Check Fire roasted pepper relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingGarnishing