Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIREFLY KIMCHI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A ZESTY MIX OF: *GREEN CABBAGE, *GREEN ONIONS, *GARLIC, *GINGER, CELTIC SEA SALT, KOREAN RED PEPPERS.

Check FIREFLY KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSnackingSalad Topping
Lactose Free? FIREFLY KIMCHI | Spoonful