Is FIREFLY KIMCHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A ZESTY MIX OF: *GREEN CABBAGE, *GREEN ONIONS, *GARLIC, *GINGER, CELTIC SEA SALT, KOREAN RED PEPPERS.
Check FIREFLY KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIREFLY KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSnackingSalad Topping


