Is Firefly Kitchens Salsa Viva Fermented Salsa Kraut, Salsa Viva Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*GREEN CABBAGE, *BEET, *RED ONION, *LIME JUICE, *CILANTRO, SONOMA SEA SALT, CELTIC SEA SALT, "GARLIC, *RED PEPPER FLAKES, *CUMIN, *JALAPENO
Check Firefly Kitchens Salsa Viva Fermented Salsa Kraut, Salsa Viva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firefly Kitchens Salsa Viva Fermented Salsa Kraut, Salsa Viva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


