Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is First International Health Foods Brads Organic Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Low Fat Portabello Mushroom Sauce Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Portabello Mushrooms, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Salt, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Onions, Organic Basil, Organic Parsley, Organic Oregano

Check First International Health Foods Brads Organic Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

First International Health Foods Brads Organic Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? First International Health Foods Brads Organic Pasta Sauce, 26 oz | Spoonful