Is First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Restaurant Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Restaurant Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


