Is First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check First Street Medium Restaurant Style Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep