Is FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID) ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO.
Check FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


