Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID) ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO.

Check FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? FISCHER & WIESER, GUACAMOLE STARTER | Spoonful