Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Salt

Check Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch
Tree Nut Free? Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon | Spoonful