Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish 4 Ever Wild sprats in spring water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Sprattus Sprattus), Spring Water

Check Fish 4 Ever Wild sprats in spring water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish 4 Ever Wild sprats in spring water is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Fish 4 Ever Wild sprats in spring water | Spoonful