Is Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Bass (Dicentrarchus labrax) (Fish)
Check Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


