Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Bass (Dicentrarchus labrax) (Fish)

Check Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Fish Said Fred Big Sea Bass Fillets 240g | Spoonful