Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIT POPCORN CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATO, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SALT.

Check FIT POPCORN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? FIT POPCORN CHIPS | Spoonful