Is FIT POPCORN CHIPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATO, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SALT.
Check FIT POPCORN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIT POPCORN CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


