Is FIVE BEAN SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAVY BEANS, BLACK BEANS, CHICKPEAS, RED KIDNEY BEANS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, BLACK EYED PEAS, RED PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, CELERY, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check FIVE BEAN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchSnacking