Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIX8 Water Kefir Raspberry Lemonade Live Sparkling Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir (Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate, Water Kefir Cultures, Yeast Extract), White Grape Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice (1.5%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Essence Oil, Natural Flavorings, Fruit & Vegetable Extract

Check FIX8 Water Kefir Raspberry Lemonade Live Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FIX8 Water Kefir Raspberry Lemonade Live Sparkling Soda | Spoonful