Is Flan de turrón Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

te, er: ng. n - NL Melkdessert met ei en nougat. Ingrediënten 50% melk, 17% kippenei-eiwit suiker, 10% nougat pasta (amandel, suiker, honing, glucosestroop, kippenei-eiwit*, emulgator mono en diglyceriden van vetzuren**), gekaramelliseerde suiker (suiker, glucosestroop), magere melkpoeder, aroma. "van scharreleieren

Check Flan de turrón against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking