Is Flash Anti-Bacterial All Purpose Wipes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants; Perfumes; Geraniol; Disinfectants
Check Flash Anti-Bacterial All Purpose Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Anti-Bacterial All Purpose Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flash Anti-Bacterial All Purpose Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


