Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Geraniol, Disinfectants

Check Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Wheat Free? Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes | Spoonful