Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flash Professional Disinfecting Cleaning Spray F2 750ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Disinfectants

Check Flash Professional Disinfecting Cleaning Spray F2 750ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Flash Professional Disinfecting Cleaning Spray F2 750ML | Spoonful