Is Flash Ultra Anti-Bac Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Disinfectants
Check Flash Ultra Anti-Bac Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Ultra Anti-Bac Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Where to buy
Flash Ultra Anti-Bac Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense


