Is Flatbread Pizza Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crust (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Water, Olive Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Yeast, Soy Lecithin (Processing Aid)), Cheeses Low Moisture Whole Milk
Check Flatbread Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flatbread Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flatbread Pizza is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Bread · Slice, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


