Is FLAVORED MINTS, CHERRY APPLE TWIST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, DRIED ACEROLA EXTRACT, DRIED GREEN APPLE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check FLAVORED MINTS, CHERRY APPLE TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED MINTS, CHERRY APPLE TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMintyTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


